Michael Redman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Michael Redman Jr.

Born

Sunday, 15 April 1945

Actor Filmography

The Little Mermaid Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Redman Jr.) 1989
Highway to Heaven Bellboy, Bellhop 1984
Yogi's First Christmas Singer (voice) 1980
Scooby Goes Hollywood Singer (voice) (as Mike Redman) 1979
The Lawrence Welk Show Himself - Regular Performer, Himself, Regular Performer 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Little Mermaid Additional Voices (voice) (as Michael Redman Jr.) 1989
Highway to Heaven Bellboy, Bellhop 1984
Yogi's First Christmas Singer (voice) 1980
Scooby Goes Hollywood Singer (voice) (as Mike Redman) 1979
The Lawrence Welk Show Himself - Regular Performer, Himself, Regular Performer 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙