Michel de Ré

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Michel Alexandre Jean Lucien Galliéni

Born

Wednesday, 25 February 1925

Died

Thursday, 15 March 1979

Actor Filmography

The Lacemaker The painter 1977
The Tiger Brigades M. de Castro 1974
The Hotshots Le marquis de Lion 1968
Soleil noir Ergy 1966
Paris au mois d'août Cogaille 1966
Circus Angel L'homme sur la barque 1965
Angélique 1964
Ballad for a Hoodlum Paulo Verini 1963
Vice and Virtue Professor Naroyortz, the Astrologer / Astrologer 1963
Sundays and Cybèle Fiacre 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Lacemaker The painter 1977
The Tiger Brigades M. de Castro 1974
The Hotshots Le marquis de Lion 1968
Soleil noir Ergy 1966
Paris au mois d'août Cogaille 1966
Circus Angel L'homme sur la barque 1965
Angélique 1964
Ballad for a Hoodlum Paulo Verini 1963
Vice and Virtue Professor Naroyortz, the Astrologer / Astrologer 1963
Sundays and Cybèle Fiacre 1962
La poupée Gervasio 1962
Le petit garçon de l'ascenseur Max Garreau 1962
Tonight or Never Alex 1961
Le rendez-vous de minuit Albéric / Jacques's Friend 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙