Michel Peyrelon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Michel Léon Peyrelon

Born

Saturday, 10 October 1936

Died

Wednesday, 04 June 2003

Actor Filmography

Le nain rouge D'Urbino (Circus Director) 1998
The Best Job in the World Le commissaire de police 1996
Justinien Trouvé, ou le bâtard de Dieu Le préfet des moeurs 1993
The Visitors Edouard Bernay 1993
Une Journée chez ma mère Lemercier 1993
Navarro Sammy Lo Cicéro 1989
Notre histoire A neighbour 1984
Plus beau que moi, tu meurs Zaïtsev 1982
Rendez-moi ma peau... Okadjin 1980
Tusk Shakley 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Le nain rouge D'Urbino (Circus Director) 1998
The Best Job in the World Le commissaire de police 1996
Justinien Trouvé, ou le bâtard de Dieu Le préfet des moeurs 1993
The Visitors Edouard Bernay 1993
Une Journée chez ma mère Lemercier 1993
Navarro Sammy Lo Cicéro 1989
Notre histoire A neighbour 1984
Plus beau que moi, tu meurs Zaïtsev 1982
Rendez-moi ma peau... Okadjin 1980
Tusk Shakley 1980
Cop or Hood Camille 1979
These Sorcerers Are Mad Docteur Liebenstein 1978
Femmes Fatales Le P.D.G. 1976
The Good and the Bad 1976
The French Detective Roger 1975
Cat and Mouse Germain 1975
Mad Enough to Kill Walter 1975
The Common Man Albert Schumacher 1975
Les seins de glace Albert 1974
A Cloud in the Teeth Bobby Pilon 1974
Going Places The Doctor 1974
Nothing to Report Lieutenant Keller 1973
Le fils Le fils du Père Joseph 1973
Scoumoune L'élégant 1972
Docteur Popaul le prétendant aux betteraves 1972
Arsène Lupin Le général d'infanterie 1971
Vertigo For A Killer Jean 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙