Michel Waxman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Michel Waxmann

Born

Monday, 06 September 1937

Died

Saturday, 26 May 2018

Actor Filmography

Mama Dracula Head Countryman 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mama Dracula Head Countryman 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙