Michelle Casey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Michele Lee Casey

Born

Saturday, 13 February 1988

Actress Filmography

7th Heaven Katie Cunningham 1996
Sweet Nothing Annie 1995
Starman Maryanne 1986
Newhart Mrs. Whorley 1982
Falcon Crest Store Clerk #2 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

7th Heaven Katie Cunningham 1996
Sweet Nothing Annie 1995
Starman Maryanne 1986
Newhart Mrs. Whorley 1982
Falcon Crest Store Clerk #2 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙