Mickey Gilmore

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Michael Peter Gilmore

Born

Friday, 08 December 1967

Actor Filmography

The New Mutants Coal Miner 2020
Vault Skinhead Inmate #1 2019
The Man Who Killed Hitler and Then the Bigfoot Ukrainian Police Officer 2019
The Possession of Hannah Grace Boston Police Officer 2018
The Equalizer 2 Interpol Agent 2018
The Polka King Prison Guard 2018
November Criminals Police Officer 2017
A Life Not to Follow Detective #1 2017
District C-11 Man in Black 2017
Patriots Day BPD Bombing 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The New Mutants Coal Miner 2020
Vault Skinhead Inmate #1 2019
The Man Who Killed Hitler and Then the Bigfoot Ukrainian Police Officer 2019
The Possession of Hannah Grace Boston Police Officer 2018
The Equalizer 2 Interpol Agent 2018
The Polka King Prison Guard 2018
November Criminals Police Officer 2017
A Life Not to Follow Detective #1 2017
District C-11 Man in Black 2017
Patriots Day BPD Bombing 2016
The Purge: Election Year Dante's Men #1 (uncredited) 2016
Central Intelligence Bartender 2016
The Judge Courtroom Spectator 2014
Clear History Construction Worker 2013
Grown Ups 2 Train Pedestrian 2013
The Heat Inmate 2013
Here Comes The Boom Vegas Show Guy 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙