Miguel Mihura

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Miguel Mihura Santos

Born

Friday, 21 July 1905

Died

Friday, 28 October 1977

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙