Mike Bongiorno

Actor
41

Birth Name

Michael Nicholas Salvatore Bongiorno

Born

Monday, 26 May 1924

Died

Tuesday, 08 September 2009

Actor Filmography

Silvio Forever Himself (archive footage) 2011
Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca Himself (archive footage) 1975
We All Loved Each Other So Much Himself 1974
The Last Judgment Himself 1961
Girls of Today Sandro 1955
Festival di Sanremo Self - Host 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Silvio Forever Himself (archive footage) 2011
Un sorriso, uno schiaffo, un bacio in bocca Himself (archive footage) 1975
We All Loved Each Other So Much Himself 1974
The Last Judgment Himself 1961
Girls of Today Sandro 1955
Festival di Sanremo Self - Host 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙