Mikhail Tarabukin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Mikhail Aleksandrovich Tarabukin

Born

Monday, 29 June 1981

Actor Filmography

Univer. 10 let spustya Ment 2021
Lovi moment Kolya 2019
Grand Fyodor Yurchenko 2018
Nu, zdravstvuy, Oksana Sokolova! Nikolay 2018
Kitchen. The Last Battle Fyodor Yurchenko 2017
Chuzhaya voyna 2014
Kukhnya v Parizhe Fedya Yurchenko 2014
Polar Flight 2013
Potseluy skvoz stenu 2011
O, Luckyman! Slavik 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Univer. 10 let spustya Ment 2021
Lovi moment Kolya 2019
Grand Fyodor Yurchenko 2018
Nu, zdravstvuy, Oksana Sokolova! Nikolay 2018
Kitchen. The Last Battle Fyodor Yurchenko 2017
Chuzhaya voyna 2014
Kukhnya v Parizhe Fedya Yurchenko 2014
Polar Flight 2013
Potseluy skvoz stenu 2011
O, Luckyman! Slavik 2009
Don't Think About White Monkeys Vova 2008
You I Love Lyolik 2004
Border Blues Miha 2004
Russians in the City of Angels Miha 2003
War (as Mikhail Tarabunkin) 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙