Milton S. Gelman

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Milton Sidney Gelman

Born

Thursday, 11 September 1919

Died

Wednesday, 02 May 1990

Actor Filmography

One More Chance Judge 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

One More Chance Judge 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙