Mimi Craven

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Millicent E. Meyer

Born

Saturday, 28 September 1957

Actress Filmography

Vampire Clan Ruth Wendorf 2002
Martial Law Erin Walker 1998
Just Write Sandy 1997
Daddy's Girl Rachel Landers 1996
Last Dance Stripper in Bar 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself - Interviewee 1996
Dog Watch Sally 1996
Midnight Heat Allison Miller 1995
Nowhere Man Ellen Combs 1995
Last Gasp Goldie 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vampire Clan Ruth Wendorf 2002
Martial Law Erin Walker 1998
Just Write Sandy 1997
Daddy's Girl Rachel Landers 1996
Last Dance Stripper in Bar 1996
E! True Hollywood Story Herself - Interviewee 1996
Dog Watch Sally 1996
Midnight Heat Allison Miller 1995
Nowhere Man Ellen Combs 1995
Last Gasp Goldie 1995
The Secretary Marcia Hastings 1995
Star Trek: Voyager Jisa 1995
Open Fire Lynne Tolbert 1994
ER Mrs. Newberry 1994
Inside Out IV 1992
Mikey Rachel Trenton / Rachel 1992
Grand Tour: Disaster in Time Carolyn 1992
Silk Stalkings Andrea Donovan 1991
Sisters Libby Corrigan 1991
Servants of Twilight Ms. Lindstrom 1991
Dream On Monica 1990
Seinfeld Cynthia 1989
Jake and the Fatman Delia Rutherford 1987
Beauty and the Beast Rebecca 1987
L.A. Law Pamela Riesenfelt 1986
The Twilight Zone Receptionist (segment "Wordplay") 1985
Chiller Nurse Cooper 1985
A Nightmare on Elm Street Nurse 1984
Irreconcilable Differences Assistant 1984
Swamp Thing Arcane's Secretary 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙