Mimi Torres

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Megan Danielle Goldsmith

Born

Saturday, 23 April 1988

Actress Filmography

Snabba Cash Ronja 2021
The Naked Director Miku Minami 2019
Lifestyle Classic Mimi 2018
The Adventures of Kid Danger Stephanie / Woman 2018
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Benio Hanamura 2017
The Woods Mimi 2017
Winx Club: Power of Believix Aurora (as Megan Goldsmith) 2012
Winx Club: Enchantix Aurora, Clarisse (as Megan Goldsmith) 2011
Winx Club Aurora, Clarisse 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Snabba Cash Ronja 2021
The Naked Director Miku Minami 2019
Lifestyle Classic Mimi 2018
The Adventures of Kid Danger Stephanie / Woman 2018
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Benio Hanamura 2017
The Woods Mimi 2017
Winx Club: Power of Believix Aurora (as Megan Goldsmith) 2012
Winx Club: Enchantix Aurora, Clarisse (as Megan Goldsmith) 2011
Winx Club Aurora, Clarisse 2004

Producer Filmography

The Woods 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙