Mirtha Legrand

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Rosa María Juana Martínez Suárez

Born

Wednesday, 23 February 1927

Actress Filmography

El Host Mirtha Legrand 2018
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand Self - Hostess, Self - Host, Self - Host (credit only) 1968
The Games Men Play Secretary 1963
Bajo un mismo rostro Inés Després 1962
Sábado a la noche, cine 1960
La patota Paulina Vidal Ugarte 1960
In Burning Darkness 1958
Doña Francisquita Doña Francisquita 1952
Passport to Rio Nina Reyes 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

El Host Mirtha Legrand 2018
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand Self - Hostess, Self - Host, Self - Host (credit only) 1968
The Games Men Play Secretary 1963
Bajo un mismo rostro Inés Després 1962
Sábado a la noche, cine 1960
La patota Paulina Vidal Ugarte 1960
In Burning Darkness 1958
Doña Francisquita Doña Francisquita 1952
Passport to Rio Nina Reyes 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙