Monet Mazur

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 68
Monet H. Mazur is an American film and television actress.

Monet H. Mazur is an American film and television actress.

Birth Name

Monet Happy Mazur

Born

Saturday, 17 April 1976

Links

Actress Filmography

All American Laura Fine-Baker 2018
No Expectations the Murder of Brian Jones Anita Pallenberg 2016
Adopting Terror Fay Hopkins 2012
Rizzoli & Isles Georgette Wilkins 2010
The Good Guys The Cleaner 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Secret Service Agent Natalie Giordano 2009
Dark Blue Liz Franco 2009
The Last International Playboy Carolina 2009
Castle Gina Griffin, Gina Cowell 2009
Dead Man Running Frankie 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

All American Laura Fine-Baker 2018
No Expectations the Murder of Brian Jones Anita Pallenberg 2016
Adopting Terror Fay Hopkins 2012
Rizzoli & Isles Georgette Wilkins 2010
The Good Guys The Cleaner 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Secret Service Agent Natalie Giordano 2009
Dark Blue Liz Franco 2009
The Last International Playboy Carolina 2009
Castle Gina Griffin, Gina Cowell 2009
Dead Man Running Frankie 2009
The House Bunny Cassandra 2008
Chuck Barbara 2007
Live! Abalone 2007
Whirlygirl Whirlygirl 2006
Stoned Anita Pallenberg 2005
In Memory of My Father Monet 2005
Monster-In-Law Fiona 2005
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
Torque Shane 2004
Cold Case Margot Chambers '89 2003
Just Married Lauren 2003
Kiss The Bride Toni 2002
CSI: Miami Lindsay Wade 2002
Comic Book Villains Kiki 2002
Stark Raving Mad Vanessa 2002
40 Days and 40 Nights Candy 2002
The Learning Curve Georgia 2001
Angel Eyes Kathy Pogue 2001
Blow Maria 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Heidi Custer 2000
Jack & Jill Laurie Tindell 1999
Mystery Men Becky Beaner 1999
Strange World Cassandra Tyson 1999
The Mod Squad Howard's Girlfriend - Sally 1999
Welcome To Hollywood Girlfriend at Audition 1998
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Mod Girl 1997
Raging Angels Lila 1995
Party of Five Erica 1994
Addams Family Values Flirting Woman 1993

Producer Filmography

Snatch 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙