Monica Merlin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Monica Joan Merlin

Born

Monday, 06 March 1905

Died

Saturday, 09 November 1985

Actress Filmography

Repulsion Mrs. Rendlesham / Mme Rendesham 1965
Public Eye Mr. Quinton's Secretary 1965
No Hiding Place Mrs. Drew 1959
Armchair Theatre Aunt Sophie 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Repulsion Mrs. Rendlesham / Mme Rendesham 1965
Public Eye Mr. Quinton's Secretary 1965
No Hiding Place Mrs. Drew 1959
Armchair Theatre Aunt Sophie 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙