Myno Burney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Wilhelmine Burnet

Born

Monday, 19 August 1907

Died

Wednesday, 06 March 1996

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙