Nadine Alari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Bernadette Nicole Frédérique Bovarie

Born

Wednesday, 23 February 1927

Died

Thursday, 24 November 2016

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙