Nancy Brilli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Nicoletta Brilli

Born

Friday, 10 April 1964

Links

Actress Filmography

Se mi vuoi bene 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Sapore di te Elena Proietti 2014
Women Vs Men Paola 2011
A Natale mi sposo Sara 2010
Men Vs Women Paola 2010
Life Is a Wonderful Thing Elena 2010
Ex Caterina 2009
Un'estate al mare Luciana 2008
Natale in crociera Francesca Zanchi 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Se mi vuoi bene 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Sapore di te Elena Proietti 2014
Women Vs Men Paola 2011
A Natale mi sposo Sara 2010
Men Vs Women Paola 2010
Life Is a Wonderful Thing Elena 2010
Ex Caterina 2009
Un'estate al mare Luciana 2008
Natale in crociera Francesca Zanchi 2007
Donne sbagliate Silvia Soriani 2007
Madame Emma Benasso Tarlazzi 2004
I ragazzi della via Pál Nemecsek's Mother / Nemecsek's mom 2003
Horse Fever: The Mandrake Sting Aurelia 2002
Who Wants to Kill Sara? Sara Lancetti 1993
Compagni di scuola Federica 1988
Under the Chinese Restaurant Ursula 1987
Body Count Tracy 1986
Demons 2 Hannah 1986
Claretta Petacci Young Miriam Petacci 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙