Nand Buyl

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Ferdinand Buyl

Born

Monday, 12 February 1923

Died

Tuesday, 24 March 2009

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙