Nando Angelini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Ferdinando Angelini

Born

Thursday, 17 August 1933

Died

Friday, 07 August 2020

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙