Nanna Blondell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Nanna Terese Blondell

Born

Wednesday, 06 August 1986

Actress Filmography

Black Widow Ingrid 2021
Red Dot Nadja 2021
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Petra 2019
Twin Mary 2019
Sisters in Arms American Sniper 2019
The Inner Circle Lena Nilsdotter 2019
Hassel Eira Lindhe 2017
Stockholm Stories Minou, Jessicas assistent 2013
Sommarstället Aisa 2013
Äkta människor Yuma 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Black Widow Ingrid 2021
Red Dot Nadja 2021
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Petra 2019
Twin Mary 2019
Sisters in Arms American Sniper 2019
The Inner Circle Lena Nilsdotter 2019
Hassel Eira Lindhe 2017
Stockholm Stories Minou, Jessicas assistent 2013
Sommarstället Aisa 2013
Äkta människor Yuma 2012
Negerboll Fanny 2010
Second Avenue Olga Svensson 2007
Beck Muriel Santander 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙