Nanrisa Lee

Actor
45

Birth Name

Nanrisa Induk Lee

Born

Monday, 26 May 1980

Actress Filmography

The Morning Show Local News Reporter, Local Reporter 1 2019
The Aliens Julie 2018
The Happys Asian Chick 2018
Stellar Hosts Julia 2018
Good Girls 2018
9-1-1 Ticket Agent 2018
S.W.A.T. Journalist 2017
Doubt Jury Foreman #2 2017
Magic Funhouse! Reporter 2016
American Housewife Mrs. Davis 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Morning Show Local News Reporter, Local Reporter 1 2019
The Aliens Julie 2018
The Happys Asian Chick 2018
Stellar Hosts Julia 2018
Good Girls 2018
9-1-1 Ticket Agent 2018
S.W.A.T. Journalist 2017
Doubt Jury Foreman #2 2017
Magic Funhouse! Reporter 2016
American Housewife Mrs. Davis 2016
Westworld Narrative Tech (as Nanrisa Induk Lee) 2016
The Grinder Media #1 2015
Life in Pieces Valerie 2015
Secrets and Lies Reporter #1 2015
Hansel Vs. Gretel Kikimora 2015
How to Get Away with Murder Another Med Student 2014
Bosch Tiffany Hsu 2014
Sex Sent Me to the ER Nurse 2013
The Mindy Project Nurse Lang 2012
Justice for All with Judge Cristina Perez Lynette Young 2012
American Horror Story Marylin Chang 2011
Fruit Fly Hag #3 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Secret Service Agent Tina Park 2009
Workshop Casting Director 2009
The Princess of Nebraska Mary 2008
Grey's Anatomy E.R. Nurse 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙