Narendra Jha

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Narendra N Jha

Born

Sunday, 02 September 1962

Died

Wednesday, 14 March 2018

Actor Filmography

Race 3 Khanna 2018
2016 the End Pratap 2017
Viraam Abhiraj Malhotra 2017
Kaabil Inspector Chaubey 2017
Raees Musa Bhai / Musabhai 2017
Force 2 Anjan 2016
Mohenjo Daro Jakhiro 2016
Shorgul Alam Khan 2016
Ghayal Once Again Raj Bansal 2016
Hamari Adhuri Kahani ACP Patil 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Race 3 Khanna 2018
2016 the End Pratap 2017
Viraam Abhiraj Malhotra 2017
Kaabil Inspector Chaubey 2017
Raees Musa Bhai / Musabhai 2017
Force 2 Anjan 2016
Mohenjo Daro Jakhiro 2016
Shorgul Alam Khan 2016
Ghayal Once Again Raj Bansal 2016
Hamari Adhuri Kahani ACP Patil 2015
Haider Dr. Hilal Meer 2014
Nanak Shah Fakir 2014
Legend 2014
Yamadonga 2007
Eik Dasttak Kshitij (as Narein Jha) 2007
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose: The Forgotten Hero Raja Habib ur Rahman Khan 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙