Natacha Regnier

IVA Star Rating : 53
Nathalie "Natacha" Régnier is a Belgian actress. She received a Cannes Film Festival Award, a European Film Award, and a César Award for her role in the 1998 film The Dreamlife of Angels. Régnier is the first Belgian actress to win a César Award.

Discover

Nathalie "Natacha" Régnier is a Belgian actress. She received a Cannes Film Festival Award, a European Film Award, and a César Award for her role in the 1998 film The Dreamlife of Angels. Régnier is the first Belgian actress to win a César Award.

Birth Name

Nathalie Régnier

Born

Thursday, 11 April 1974

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙