Natalia Avelon

Actor
55
Natalia Avelon is a Polish-German actress and singer.

Natalia Avelon is a Polish-German actress and singer.

Birth Name

Natalia Siwek

Born

Saturday, 29 March 1980

Actress Filmography

Spielmacher Helena Srna 2018
Professor T. Lisa Nowak 2017
The Team Elena Weiss 2015
The Whole Shebang Ingrid jung 2014
Götter wie wir Eva 2012
Wunderkinder Rachel Brodsky 2011
Gegengerade Natascha 2011
Kreutzer kommt Rike Prenn 2010
Strike Back Marianna 2010
Phantomanie Rosi 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Spielmacher Helena Srna 2018
Professor T. Lisa Nowak 2017
The Team Elena Weiss 2015
The Whole Shebang Ingrid jung 2014
Götter wie wir Eva 2012
Wunderkinder Rachel Brodsky 2011
Gegengerade Natascha 2011
Kreutzer kommt Rike Prenn 2010
Strike Back Marianna 2010
Phantomanie Rosi 2010
Die Bergretter Silke zu Hanstedt 2009
Far Cry Katia Chernov 2008
Homicide Unit Istanbul Leyla Ertem 2008
80 Minutes Mona 2008
Eight Miles High Uschi Obermaier 2007
Der Kriminalist Tamara Grigic 2006
Wild Boys 2004
Bewegte Männer Jenny 2003
Manitou's Shoe Uschi als Teenager (extended edition) 2001
Rosamunde Pilcher Hannah Canning 1993
Ein Fall für zwei Dunja, Pia Sommer 1981
SOKO 5113 Greta Arnold, Susanne Stadler, Tatjana Baumann 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙