Nate Gatzert

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Nathan Gatzert

Born

Monday, 15 December 1890

Died

Tuesday, 01 September 1959

Actor Filmography

Ranger Courage Bearded Wagon Train Man 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ranger Courage Bearded Wagon Train Man 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙