Nathalie Nell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Nathalie Palle

Born

Friday, 06 October 1950

Actress Filmography

The Black Box Dr. Brenner 2005
Julie Lescaut Odile 1992
L'amour propre ne le reste jamais très longtemps Rose 1985
Man, Woman and Child Nicole Guerin 1983
The Islands Hélène 1983
Echoes Christine 1982
Subversion Anne 1979
Rape of Love Nicole / Nicole Sorel 1978
Baxter, Vera Baxter La maîtresse de Jean 1977
Mourir d'aimer... Thérèse 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Black Box Dr. Brenner 2005
Julie Lescaut Odile 1992
L'amour propre ne le reste jamais très longtemps Rose 1985
Man, Woman and Child Nicole Guerin 1983
The Islands Hélène 1983
Echoes Christine 1982
Subversion Anne 1979
Rape of Love Nicole / Nicole Sorel 1978
Baxter, Vera Baxter La maîtresse de Jean 1977
Mourir d'aimer... Thérèse 1971
Adolphe, ou l'âge tendre Patou 1968
Risky Business Hélène / Hélène Arnaud 1967
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Isabelle Auger 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙