Nick Principe

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Nicholas J Principe

Born

Saturday, 30 December 1978

Actor Filmography

Baphomet Amund 2021
Sky Sharks Hans Leiber 2020
Agent Toby Barks Slick 2020
Slayer: The Repentless Killogy Lead Skinhead 2019
Xenophobia Harry (segment "Doomsday") / Harry 2019
Vault Buddy Cranston 2019
FP2: Beats of Rage BLT 2019
The 27 Club Kyle 2019
Virus of the Dead Inmate(segment "Break Out") 2018
American Nightmares Prison Guard #2 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Baphomet Amund 2021
Sky Sharks Hans Leiber 2020
Agent Toby Barks Slick 2020
Slayer: The Repentless Killogy Lead Skinhead 2019
Xenophobia Harry (segment "Doomsday") / Harry 2019
Vault Buddy Cranston 2019
FP2: Beats of Rage BLT 2019
The 27 Club Kyle 2019
Virus of the Dead Inmate(segment "Break Out") 2018
American Nightmares Prison Guard #2 2018
Extremity Enforcer 2018
Saving Christmas Arena Employee 2017
The Abduction of Jennifer Grayson Bar Girl's Boyfriend 2017
Altitude Mechanic #1 2017
The Black Room Demon 2016
Don't Kill It Overkill Demon 2016
Arlo: The Burping Pig Tom The Drummer 2016
Sinister Squad Death 2016
All Superheroes Must Die 2: The Last Superhero The Master 2016
The Last Heist Biggs 2016
Restoration Johnathan 2016
The Other Wife Ed Warwick 2016
Tales of Halloween Killer (segment "Friday the 31st") 2015
Lavalantula 2015
Almost Mercy Orderly 2015
Nobody Can Cool Len 2015
The Opposite Sex Gay Man #2 2014
American Muscle John Falcon 2014
Disciples Friedrich - Astaroth 2014
Collar Massive 2014
Seed 2 Max Seed 2014
Army of the Damned Donald 2013
Self Storage Freddie 2013
Catch of the Day Russell 2013
Madison County Damien 2012
All Superheroes Must Die Sledgesaw 2011
Emmanuelle Through Time: Emmanuelle's Skin City Guard 1 2011
Chromeskull: Laid To Rest 2 ChromeSkull 2011
Femme Fatales Killer 2011
The Summer of Massacre Lori 2011
The FP BLT 2011
Hatchet II Hunter #2 2010
Fear Clinic: Director Diaries Himself 2010
Laid To Rest Chromeskull 2009
Sands Of Oblivion Anubis Creature 2007
The Thirst Club Inferno Bouncer 2007

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙