Nicki Lee Foster

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Nicki Lee Barbour

Born

Thursday, 11 November 1943

Died

Friday, 14 November 2014

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙