Nicole Desailly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Ginette Paulette Gisèle Nicolas

Born

Sunday, 17 October 1920

Died

Sunday, 29 December 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙