Nicole Hansen

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Nicole Rhea Hansen

Born

Saturday, 18 December 1965

Actress Filmography

Chesapeake Shores Jacqui Kaese 2016
Afterworld Janelle Shoemaker 2007
Tinseltown Eugenia 1997
Exit Nikki 1996
Soldier Boyz Gabrielle Prescott 1995
The Preppie Murder Chambermaid #2 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chesapeake Shores Jacqui Kaese 2016
Afterworld Janelle Shoemaker 2007
Tinseltown Eugenia 1997
Exit Nikki 1996
Soldier Boyz Gabrielle Prescott 1995
The Preppie Murder Chambermaid #2 1989

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙