Niels Dybeck

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Niels Ivar Dybeck

Born

Monday, 13 July 1936

Died

Friday, 11 April 2003

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙