Nik Hagler

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Nevis Ezelle Hagler

Born

Monday, 31 May 1943

Died

Tuesday, 06 April 2021

Actor Filmography

King of the World Louisville Two 2000
The Con Airboat Owner 1998
Hope Fire Marshal Tabor 1997
Streets of Laredo Tinkersly 1995
The Big Green Chief Bishop 1995
Tall, Dark and Deadly Lt. Petrillo 1995
Lone Justice 2 Sheriff Albright 1995
Texas First congressman 1994
Bad Girls Agua Dulce Marshal 1994
A Perfect World General Store Manager 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

King of the World Louisville Two 2000
The Con Airboat Owner 1998
Hope Fire Marshal Tabor 1997
Streets of Laredo Tinkersly 1995
The Big Green Chief Bishop 1995
Tall, Dark and Deadly Lt. Petrillo 1995
Lone Justice 2 Sheriff Albright 1995
Texas First congressman 1994
Bad Girls Agua Dulce Marshal 1994
A Perfect World General Store Manager 1993
Flesh And Bone Earl 1993
Ned Blessing: The Story of My Life and Times 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger Gus, Red Armstrong 1993
Dangerous Curves Lamar Coley 1992
Without Warning: The James Brady Story Walsh 1991
Touch and Die Sam 1991
Dark Angel Bail Bondsman 1990
13 East Ned Bailey 1989
Uhf FCC Man 1989
A Tiger's Tale Deputy Dozel 1987
The Big Easy Hugh Dowling 1986
Adam: His Song Continues Mr. Pine 1986
North and South, Book I Buffalo Hunter 1985
Pray For Death Pirelli 1985
Eddie Macon's Run Partner 1983
Murder in Texas Reporter 1981
Dallas Detective Frost, D.A. Mark Chase, Cal 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙