Nila Cara

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Victorine Thérèse Mencaraglia

Born

Monday, 12 June 1916

Died

Sunday, 26 December 1999

Actress Filmography

Four Flights to Love La chanteuse à la Marie-Galante 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Four Flights to Love La chanteuse à la Marie-Galante 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙