Nina Companéez

Writer · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Nina Helene Kompaneitzeff

Born

Thursday, 26 August 1937

Died

Thursday, 09 April 2015

Actress Filmography

Bye bye, Barbara La directrice de l'agence de call-girls 1969
The Diary of an Innocent Boy Une invitée 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bye bye, Barbara La directrice de l'agence de call-girls 1969
The Diary of an Innocent Boy Une invitée 1968

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙