Nina Siemaszko

Actor
67
Antonina Jadwiga "Nina" Siemaszko is an American film and television actress.

Antonina Jadwiga "Nina" Siemaszko is an American film and television actress.

Birth Name

Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko

Born

Tuesday, 14 July 1970

Actress Filmography

The Hatred Miriam 2017
American Crime Laura 2015
Togetherness Lindsay 2015
The Bling Ring Las Vegas Detective (female) 2013
Monday Mornings 2013
Prime Suspect Peggy 2011
The Artist Admiring Woman (as Nina Siemazko) 2011
Past Life Sharon Moody 2010
Mental Mimi Peters 2009
The Haunting Of Molly Hartley Dr. Emerson 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Hatred Miriam 2017
American Crime Laura 2015
Togetherness Lindsay 2015
The Bling Ring Las Vegas Detective (female) 2013
Monday Mornings 2013
Prime Suspect Peggy 2011
The Artist Admiring Woman (as Nina Siemazko) 2011
Past Life Sharon Moody 2010
Mental Mimi Peters 2009
The Haunting Of Molly Hartley Dr. Emerson 2008
Eli Stone Katie Bochner 2008
Private Practice Kathleen 2007
Saving Grace Heather 2007
Mystery Woman: In the Shadows Cassie 2007
Mystery Woman: Redemption Cassie 2006
Mystery Woman: Oh Baby Cassie 2006
Mystery Woman: Wild West Mystery Cassie 2006
Mystery Woman: At First Sight Cassie 2006
Mystery Woman: Game Time Cassie 2005
Mystery Woman: Vision of a Murder Cassie 2005
Grey's Anatomy Kate Carlson 2005
Mystery Woman: Sing Me A Murder Cassie 2005
Mystery Woman: Snapshot Cassie Hillman 2005
Mystery Woman: Mystery Weekend Cassie 2005
A Carol Christmas Roberta 2003
Cold Case Julie Vera 2003
Without a Trace Celia 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Claudia Duffy 2001
Philly Teresa Wyatt 2001
The Guardian Suzanna Clemons 2001
Further Tales of the City Mona Ramsey 2001
Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes Holly Proudfit 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Linley Parker 2000
The Darkling Marla Obold 2000
The Huntress Dorinda Patterson 2000
The Big Tease Betty Fuego 1999
Cold Feet Bob 1999
Jakob the Liar Rosa 1999
The West Wing Ellie Bartlet 1999
Judging Amy Christy Wolinsky 1999
Sports Night Holly 1998
More Tales of the City Mona Ramsey 1998
Goodbye Lover Newscaster 1998
Suicide Kings Jennifer 1998
Breast Men Upset Lady at the Convention 1997
Kiss & Tell Shelly 1997
The Long Way Home Voice 1997
Johns Tiffany The Prostitute 1996
The American President Beth Wade 1995
Power Of Attorney Maria 1995
Sawbones Jenny Sloan 1995
Chicago Hope Gloria McKinnon 1994
Airheads Suzzi 1994
Floundering Gal 1994
The Saint Of Fort Washington Tamsen 1993
Twenty Bucks Bank Teller 1993
NYPD Blue Debra 1993
Sinatra Mia Farrow 1992
Red Shoe Diaries Trudy 1992
Little Noises Dolores 1992
Wild Orchid II: Two Shades of Blue Blue McDonald 1991
Bed & Breakfast Cassie 1991
Tales from the Crypt Stella Bishop 1989
Lost Angels Merilee 1989
Lonesome Dove Janey 1989
Tucker: The Man And His Dream Marilyn Lee 1988
License To Drive Natalie Anderson 1988
One More Saturday Night Karen Lundahl 1986
CBS Schoolbreak Special (voice) 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙