Nini Crépon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Didier Gaborit

Born

Friday, 01 May 1953

Actor Filmography

Julie Lescaut Le directeur de la prison 1992
Dr. Petiot Collard 1990
Le Léopard Latimer 1984
Cap Canaille Dugrand 1983
Neige Betty 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Julie Lescaut Le directeur de la prison 1992
Dr. Petiot Collard 1990
Le Léopard Latimer 1984
Cap Canaille Dugrand 1983
Neige Betty 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙