Nino Milano

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Antonio Milano

Born

Saturday, 28 February 1920

Died

Tuesday, 07 March 1989

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙