Odd Børretzen

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Odd Lunde Børretzen

Born

Sunday, 21 November 1926

Died

Saturday, 03 November 2012

Actor Filmography

Through My Thick Glasses Grandfather (voice) / Grandfather 2004
Odd Little Man Narrator 2000
Huset på Kampen Narrator 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Through My Thick Glasses Grandfather (voice) / Grandfather 2004
Odd Little Man Narrator 2000
Huset på Kampen Narrator 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙