Odile Versois

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 13

Birth Name

Étienette De Poliakoff-Baidarov

Born

Saturday, 14 June 1930

Died

Monday, 23 June 1980

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙