Oksana Akinshina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Oksana Sergeevna Akinshina is a Russian actress. She is best known for her roles in films Sisters (2001), Lilya 4-ever (2002), The Bourne Supremacy (2004), and Hipsters (2008).

Oksana Sergeevna Akinshina is a Russian actress. She is best known for her roles in films Sisters (2001), Lilya 4-ever (2002), The Bourne Supremacy (2004), and Hipsters (2008).

Birth Name

Oksana Aleksandrovna Akinshina

Born

Sunday, 19 April 1987

Actress Filmography

Chernobyl 2020
Sputnik Tatyana Klimova 2020
Quiet Comes the Dawn Mama / Anton's mother 2019
SuperBobrovy. Narodnye mstiteli Svetlana Bobrova 2018
Molot Vera (as Oxana Akinshina) 2016
Super Bobrovs 2016
SOS, Ded Moroz, ili Vsyo sbudetsya! Olga 2015
8 pervykh svidaniy Vera 2012
Samoubiytsy Marina 2012
Vysotsky: Thank God I'm Alive Tatyana Ivleva 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chernobyl 2020
Sputnik Tatyana Klimova 2020
Quiet Comes the Dawn Mama / Anton's mother 2019
SuperBobrovy. Narodnye mstiteli Svetlana Bobrova 2018
Molot Vera (as Oxana Akinshina) 2016
Super Bobrovs 2016
SOS, Ded Moroz, ili Vsyo sbudetsya! Olga 2015
8 pervykh svidaniy Vera 2012
Samoubiytsy Marina 2012
Vysotsky: Thank God I'm Alive Tatyana Ivleva 2011
I Am Nina 2009
Hipsters Polza 2008
Wolfhound Knesinka Elen 2006
Moscow Zero Lyuba 2006
Moscow Mission Anna 2006
Igry motylkov Zoyka 2004
The Bourne Supremacy Irena Neski 2004
South Zoya 2004
Lilya 4-Ever Lilja 2002
Sisters Sveta 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙