Olav Riégo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Carl Olav Riégo

Born

Tuesday, 21 April 1891

Died

Tuesday, 25 December 1956

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙