Olga Valéry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Olga Timtchenko

Born

Wednesday, 28 January 1903

Died

Saturday, 20 April 2002

Actress Filmography

Rendezvous in Paris Mondäne Zugreisende / Receptionist 1982
L'associé La dame aux bijoux 1979
Marche pas sur mes lacets Miss Gordon 1977
Les vécés étaient fermés de l'intérieur La mère du médecin 1976
That Most Important Thing: Love La femme au godemiché / The Woman with the Dildo 1975
The Tiger Brigades La dame des lavabos 1974
Promise at Dawn 1970
Give Her the Moon Maureen 1970
The Only Game in Town Hooker / Overmade Female Craps Player 1970
Action Man La droguée 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rendezvous in Paris Mondäne Zugreisende / Receptionist 1982
L'associé La dame aux bijoux 1979
Marche pas sur mes lacets Miss Gordon 1977
Les vécés étaient fermés de l'intérieur La mère du médecin 1976
That Most Important Thing: Love La femme au godemiché / The Woman with the Dildo 1975
The Tiger Brigades La dame des lavabos 1974
Promise at Dawn 1970
Give Her the Moon Maureen 1970
The Only Game in Town Hooker / Overmade Female Craps Player 1970
Action Man La droguée 1967
Bang Bang Miss Pickington 1967
An Ace and Four Queens American Tourist with White Hat 1966
How to Steal a Million Lady with the dog 1966
The Sandpiper Administrator's Wife 1965
Your Turn, Darling 1963
Love Is a Ball Mme. Giardin 1963
Le baron de l'écluse Pénélope / Pénélope, marquis's wife 1960
Love in the Afternoon Hotel Guest with Dog 1957
Anastasia Countess Baranova 1956
Elena and Her Men Olga 1956
Deadlier Than the Male La duchesse 1956
Immortal France (as Olga Valery) 1943
Baby's Laxative Madame Chouilloux 1931
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙