Oliver Berben

Producer · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Oliver D. Berben

Born

Sunday, 29 August 1971

Actor Filmography

NDR Talk Show Self 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

NDR Talk Show Self 1979

Producer Filmography

Resident Evil 2022
Weil wir Champions sind 2022
The Conference 2022
The Infestation 2021
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo 2021
Playing God 2020
Das Unwort 2020
Dragon Rider 2020
1989 - A Spy Story 2019
Bier Royal 2019
Schattengrund 2018
Perfume 2018
The Typist 2018
Asphaltgorillas 2018
Verpiss Dich, Schneewittchen 2018
This Crazy Heart 2017
Godless Youth 2017
Der 7. Tag 2017
Tiger Milk 2017
Teenosaurus Rex 2017
Axolotl Overkill 2017
In Times of Fading Light 2017
Tiger Girl 2017
The Legend of Timm Thaler or The Boy Who Sold His Laughter 2017
Das Sacher. In bester Gesellschaft 2016
Der weiße Äthiopier 2016
A Minute's Silence 2016
The Verdict 2016
Ein gefährliches Angebot 2016
Die Hebamme 2 2016
Gut zu Vögeln 2016
Shadowhunters 2016
Bruder vor Luder 2015
Look Who's Back 2015
Frau Müller muss weg! 2015
Das Zeugenhaus 2014
Männerhort 2014
Schoßgebete 2014
Irre sind männlich 2014
Frauchen und die Deiwelsmilch 2014
The Midwife 2014
Das Jerusalem-Syndrom 2013
Crime Stories 2013
Sources of Life 2013
Partly Sunny 2012
Das Hochzeitsvideo 2012
Bliss 2012
Blutzbrüdaz 2011
Carnage 2011
Werner - Eiskalt! 2011
Vergiss nie, dass ich Dich Liebe 2011
Francesco und der Papst 2011
Welcome to the South 2010
Tiger Team: The Mountain of the 1000 Dragons 2010
Dinosaurier 2009
Pope Joan 2009
Whiskey with Vodka 2009
Mein Kampf 2009
Krupp: A Family Between War and Peace 2009
Männersache 2009
Why Men Don't Listen and Women Can't Read Maps 2007
Military Academy 2007
Afrika, mon amour 2007
...More Than 1000 Words 2006
The Elementary Particles 2006
Silberhochzeit 2006
Autobahnraser 2004
Bewegte Männer 2003
Dienstreise - Was für eine Nacht 2003
Sass 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙