Oliver Morton

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Oliver Louis Morton III

Born

Tuesday, 02 May 1978

Actor Filmography

Hustle Oliver the Cyclist 2022
Two Wolves Norman 2020
Alex & Jaime Party Guest 2019
Janelle Monáe: Dirty Computer Scream Police 2018
Three Seconds Doug Collins 2017
Awaken the Shadowman Shadowman / Mysterious Man 2017
Million Dollar Matchmaker Self 2016
Life Rocker 2007
Even Money Basketball Player 2006
Glory Road Kansas Player / Atlanta All-Star Player 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hustle Oliver the Cyclist 2022
Two Wolves Norman 2020
Alex & Jaime Party Guest 2019
Janelle Monáe: Dirty Computer Scream Police 2018
Three Seconds Doug Collins 2017
Awaken the Shadowman Shadowman / Mysterious Man 2017
Million Dollar Matchmaker Self 2016
Life Rocker 2007
Even Money Basketball Player 2006
Glory Road Kansas Player / Atlanta All-Star Player 2006
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Kevin Love 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙