Olivia Nita

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Olivia Alexandra

Born

Friday, 27 November 1987

Actress Filmography

Seacole Tea Lady 2020
The Mallorca Files Kati Gorenka 2019
Royal Hearts Cece 2018
A Christmas Prince Lady Olivia 2017
Comrade Detective Jane 2017
The Crucifixion Psychiatric Hospital Nurse 2017
A Royal Winter Lady Camelia 2017
Harley and the Davidsons Hazel 2016
Chosen Isabella 2016
Sons of Liberty Gage's Mistress 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Seacole Tea Lady 2020
The Mallorca Files Kati Gorenka 2019
Royal Hearts Cece 2018
A Christmas Prince Lady Olivia 2017
Comrade Detective Jane 2017
The Crucifixion Psychiatric Hospital Nurse 2017
A Royal Winter Lady Camelia 2017
Harley and the Davidsons Hazel 2016
Chosen Isabella 2016
Sons of Liberty Gage's Mistress 2015
Umbre Dana 2014
The last incubus Mimisor 2014
Dracula: The Dark Prince Gretchen - Female Prisoner 2013
The Zero Theorem Lady Shopper 2013
Somewhere in Palilula Ciucurel 2012
Hellhounds Callia 2009
Radu + Ana Ana Radu 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙