Olle Andersson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Kjell Olof Göran Andersson

Born

Thursday, 08 July 1937

Died

Thursday, 19 June 1975

Actor Filmography

Vem älskar Yngve Frej Tourist 1973
Lyckliga skitar Clerk 1970
Morianna Det. Supt. Durell 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Vem älskar Yngve Frej Tourist 1973
Lyckliga skitar Clerk 1970
Morianna Det. Supt. Durell 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙