Olle Björling

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Carl Olof Björling

Born

Tuesday, 04 May 1937

Died

Thursday, 20 April 2017

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙