Olly Alexander

IVA Star Rating : 60
Olly Alexander is an English musician, singer, songwriter, actor and LGBT advocate. He is the lead singer of the synth-pop band Years & Years.

Discover

Olly Alexander is an English musician, singer, songwriter, actor and LGBT advocate. He is the lead singer of the synth-pop band Years & Years.

Birth Name

Oliver Alexander Thornton

Born

Monday, 01 January 1990

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙