Oretta Fiume

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Claudia Scrobogna

Born

Friday, 06 June 1919

Died

Friday, 22 April 1994

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙